982
contributi
m (→Aggiornamenti: aggiornamento release v.9.2) |
m (→Aggiornamenti: aggiornamento release v.9.5) |
||
(2 versioni intermedie di uno stesso utente non sono mostrate) | |||
Riga 37: | Riga 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9.2''' || 7 ottobre 2017 || [https://www.debian.org/News/2017/20171007 link] | |'''9.2''' || 7 ottobre 2017 || [https://www.debian.org/News/2017/20171007 link] | ||
|- | |||
|'''9.3''' || 9 dicembre 2017 || [https://www.debian.org/News/2017/2017120902 link] | |||
|- | |||
|'''9.4''' || 10 marzo 2018 || [https://www.debian.org/News/2018/20180310 link] | |||
|- | |||
|'''9.5''' || 14 luglio 2018 || [https://www.debian.org/News/2018/20180714 link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
contributi