982
contributi
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ Intel 8086:0083) |
(Huawei 5330 e ZTE MF65M) |
||
Riga 130: | Riga 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E5220 || align="left" | Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. E398 LTE/UMTS/GSM Modem/Networkcard || 12d1:1506 || Wheezy || 3.14 || huawei_cdc_ncm || nessuno || Leggere anche [http://forum.debianizzati.org/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=49552 qui] | | E5220 || align="left" | Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. E398 LTE/UMTS/GSM Modem/Networkcard || 12d1:1506 || Wheezy || 3.14 || huawei_cdc_ncm || nessuno || Leggere anche [http://forum.debianizzati.org/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=49552 qui] | ||
|- | |||
| E5330 || align="left" | Huawei Technologies Co. || || Wheezy || 3.14 || || nessuno || Dispositivo testato solo con connessione USB.<br />Leggere anche [http://forum.debianizzati.org/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=49552 qui] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="8" style="color:#d31c43; font-weight:bold; font-size:110%" align="left" | ZTE | |||
|- | |||
| ZTE MF65M || align="left" | ZTE WCDMA Technologies MSM || 19d2:1405 || Wheezy || 3.14 || || nessuno || Dispositivo testato solo con connessione USB.<br />Leggere anche [http://forum.debianizzati.org/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=49552 qui] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
contributi