6 999
contributi
S3v (discussione | contributi) (168c:001c (ath5k)) |
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ Intel 8086:4222) |
||
Riga 47: | Riga 47: | ||
|align="left" | Broadcom Corporation BCM4313 802.11b/g/n Wireless LAN Controller (rev 01) || 14e4:4727 || Wheezy || 3.2 || wl || broadcom-sta-dkms oppure firmware-brcm80211 || | |align="left" | Broadcom Corporation BCM4313 802.11b/g/n Wireless LAN Controller (rev 01) || 14e4:4727 || Wheezy || 3.2 || wl || broadcom-sta-dkms oppure firmware-brcm80211 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" style="color:#d31c43; font-weight:bold; font-size:110%" align="left" | INTEL | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" | Intel Corporation PRO/Wireless 3945ABG [Golan] Network Connection (rev 02) || 8086:4222 || Wheezy || 3.2 || iwl3945 || firmware-iwlwifi || | |||
|colspan="7" style="color:#d31c43; font-weight:bold; font-size:110%" align="left" | RALINK | |colspan="7" style="color:#d31c43; font-weight:bold; font-size:110%" align="left" | RALINK | ||
|- | |- |
contributi