6 999
contributi
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ intel 8086:08b1) |
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ Atheros 168c:002b) |
||
Riga 32: | Riga 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" | Atheros Communications Inc. AR242x / AR542x Wireless Network Adapter (PCI-Express) || 168c:001c || Wheezy || 3.2 || ath5k || nessuno || | |align="left" | Atheros Communications Inc. AR242x / AR542x Wireless Network Adapter (PCI-Express) || 168c:001c || Wheezy || 3.2 || ath5k || nessuno || | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" | Atheros Communications Inc. AR9285 Wireless Network Adapter (PCI-Express) (rev 01) || 168c:002b || Wheezy || 3.2 || ath9k || nessuno || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" | Qualcomm Atheros AR9227 Wireless Network Adapter (rev 01) || 168c:002d || Wheezy - Jessie || 3.14 || ath9k || nessuno || | |align="left" | Qualcomm Atheros AR9227 Wireless Network Adapter (rev 01) || 168c:002d || Wheezy - Jessie || 3.14 || ath9k || nessuno || |
contributi