6 999
contributi
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ altri candidati elezioni DPL 2019) |
S3v (discussione | contributi) (+ DPL 2020) |
||
Riga 170: | Riga 170: | ||
||[https://www.debian.org/vote/2019/vote_001 link] | ||[https://www.debian.org/vote/2019/vote_001 link] | ||
||Joerg Jaspert, Jonathan Carter, Martin Michlmayr | ||Joerg Jaspert, Jonathan Carter, Martin Michlmayr | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jonathan Carter''' | |||
||da aprile 2020 a oggi | |||
||[https://www.debian.org/vote/2020/platforms/jcc link] | |||
||[https://www.debian.org/vote/2020/vote_001 link] | |||
||Sruthi Chandran, Brian Gupta | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- |
contributi